Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Aluminij | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cangzhou Mighty Lions | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qingdao FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vissel Kobe | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Shenxin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Henan FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liáoníng Hóngyùn | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Shenhua | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Zhejiang Professional | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangdong Southern Tigers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou City | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Heilongjiang Ice City | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nei Mongol Zhongyou | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beijing BSU | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sagan Tosu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shandong Taishan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ankaran | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalian Transcendence | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shàoxīng Kēqiáo Yuèjiǎ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuhan Yangtze River | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalian Pro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jiāngsū FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yanbian FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tianjin Tianhai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tokushima Vortis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Jazira Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beijing Renhe FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Changchun Yatai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebei FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nantong Zhiyun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Oita Trinita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shenzhen FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sichuan Longfor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beijing Guoan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodrumspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elfenbeinküste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guizhou FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Pendikspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Port FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ventforet Kofu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |