Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Eindhoven | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
De Treffers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |