Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IJsselmeervogels | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Excelsior '31 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sv Huizen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DETO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jodan Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RVVH Ridderkerk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |