Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Magreb '90 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Spijkenisse | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VV Noordwijk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |