Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Académico de Viseu | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Mafra | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vitória Guimarães B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gil Vicente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valadares Gaia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Marinhense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Espinho | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |