Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RB Leipzig II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Sandersdorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Askania Bernburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eisenach | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schönberg 95 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Markranstädt | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |