Gegner S U N
Aragua FC Aragua FC 12 4 3 5 0 4 0 0
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 10 5 2 3 2 1 0 0
Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 10 3 2 5 0 0 0 0
Zamora FC Zamora FC 9 4 1 4 2 0 0 0
Caracas FC Caracas FC 8 1 4 3 2 3 0 0
Emelec Emelec 8 2 4 2 1 3 0 0
Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 8 4 2 2 0 2 1 0
Llaneros de Guanare Llaneros de Guanare 7 2 2 3 2 2 0 0
Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC 7 4 2 1 1 4 0 0
Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela 7 1 4 2 0 2 0 1
Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 7 1 4 2 0 3 0 0
Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC 5 2 2 1 0 2 0 0
Zulia FC Zulia FC 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Bolivien Bolivien 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
Deportivo Miranda Deportivo Miranda 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0
Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Tucanes FC Tucanes FC 4 1 3 0 1 1 0 0
US Lecce US Lecce 4 1 2 1 1 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
Barcelona Barcelona 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Macará Macará 4 2 2 0 0 2 0 0
Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Atlético El Vigía Atlético El Vigía 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Clan Juvenil Clan Juvenil 3 3 0 0 0 0 1 0
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
El Nacional El Nacional 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
US Cremonese US Cremonese 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Yaracuyanos FC Yaracuyanos FC 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AC Pisa AC Pisa 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bologna FC Bologna FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Zulia Deportivo Zulia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Caracas Estudiantes de Caracas 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
La Equidad La Equidad 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Lanús Lanús 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Monagas Monagas 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Reggina Reggina 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Universidad Central Universidad Central 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Ureña Sport Club Ureña Sport Club 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Al Kharitiyath Al Kharitiyath 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Chayka FK Chayka 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Foz do Iguaçu - PR Foz do Iguaçu - PR 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
VA Emirate VA Emirate 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
AC Monza AC Monza 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Al Khor SC Al Khor SC 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Al Sadd Al Sadd 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Al Sailiya Al Sailiya 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Al Shahaniya Al Shahaniya 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
América - MG América - MG 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Angostura FC Angostura FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Avaí - SC Avaí - SC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Azuriz - PR Azuriz - PR 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Calcio Como Calcio Como 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Caroni FC Caroni FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Cascavel FC - PR Cascavel FC - PR 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF América CF América 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cianorte - PR Cianorte - PR 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club León Club León 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Delfino Pescara Delfino Pescara 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Juárez FC Juárez 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortaleza - CE Fortaleza - CE 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Galo Maringá - PR Galo Maringá - PR 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guatemala Guatemala 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Humaitá - AC Humaitá - AC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Independente - PR Independente - PR 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Inter de Barinas Inter de Barinas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Internacional Internacional 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Juventude - RS Juventude - RS 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Liga de Loja Liga de Loja 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Maringá - PR Maringá - PR 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Operário Ferroviário - PR Operário Ferroviário - PR 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panama Panama 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rio Branco - PR Rio Branco - PR 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Syrien Syrien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
USA USA 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Usbekistan Usbekistan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vasco da Gama - RJ Vasco da Gama - RJ 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Venezia FC Venezia FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten