Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBV Excelsior | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angers SCO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Tilikratis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Nancy Lorraine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deltasport Vlaardingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dijon FCO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EA Guingamp | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lorient | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
GVVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montpellier HSC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RVVH Ridderkerk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SM Caen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |