Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liverpool | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Nacional | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
El Tanque Sisley | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Godoy Cruz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Cerro Largo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud de Las Piedras | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Rampla Juniors | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bella Vista | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Boca Juniors | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miramar Misiones | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Español | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tigre | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sud América | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Independiente del Valle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerrito | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Tijuana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Juárez | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Melbourne Victory | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Villa Teresa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United Jets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adelaide United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Guadalajara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Nacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brisbane Roar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caracas FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF América [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club León | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Necaxa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruz Azul | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maldonado | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dock Sud | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gallos Blancos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente de Chivilcoy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plaza Colonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas UNAM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos Laguna [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sydney FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuarembó | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |