Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albacete | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Andorra | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rápido de Bouzas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CCD Cerceda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Alavés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Salamanca CF UDS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atzeneta UE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Diocesano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Numancia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF San Agustín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Felgueiras 1932 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Zamudio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |