Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wolfsberger AC | 31 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 28 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
Austria Wien | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Austria Lustenau | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gratkorn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wiener Sport-Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Höchst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kufstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Liefering | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCM Traiskirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SAK Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kalsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Retz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Pasching 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Seekirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TWL Elektra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Gurten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSC Hertha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |