Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vitesse | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
AFC Ajax | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Dordrecht | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progresul Bucuresti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Schiedam | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVC Appingedam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Bistrița (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSK Beveren | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lierse SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montpellier HSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogezand | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |