Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFC Wimbledon | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northampton Town | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford United | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Southend United | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ballymena United | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burton Albion | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Exeter City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fleetwood Town | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Morecambe FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plymouth Argyle | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rochdale AFC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
York City | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luton Town | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mansfield Town | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Belgien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bury FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coleraine FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crusaders FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portsmouth FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scunthorpe United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cliftonville FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leeds United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Port Vale FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portadown FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldershot Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ards FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ballinamallard United FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cambridge United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glentoran FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotherham United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |