Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pyramids FC | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tala'ea El Gaish SC | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ENPPI | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Ahly SC | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Mokawloon | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ismaily | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ittihad El Iskandary | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Smouha Sporting Club | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamalek | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Masry Club | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceramica Cleopatra | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
El Gouna | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Misr lel-Maqasah SC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Tubize | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aswan SC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Entag El Harby | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Future FC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghazl Al Mehalla | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Haras El Hodood | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pharco FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Daklyeh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZED FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Sharkia Lel Dokhan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
National Bank SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tanta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aittitos Spaton | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AO Trikala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baladeyet Al Mahalla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVV Coxyde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nogoom FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PetroJet FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Deinze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |