Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roda JC Kerkrade | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Galatasaray | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Balıkesirspor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Afjet Afyonspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olympique Lyon | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orduspor 1967 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flevo Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WHC Wezep | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Timişoara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sénégal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Şile Yıldızspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zentralafr. Republik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |