Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Ural | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |