Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Gomel | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yelimay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zhenis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |