Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hapoel Hadera | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Anzhi Makhachkala [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schweiz [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |