Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Club Nacional | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Luqueño | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Ameliano | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuary | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resistencia SC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Díaz | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaireña FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de América | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Caballero DJLM | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 de Octubre de Itauguá | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Trinidense | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Capiatá | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Santaní | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 de Febrero | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlético Goianiense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Nacional | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBC Melgar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente CG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Platense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |