Gegner S U N
NK Zagreb NK Zagreb 10 4 2 4 0 1 0 0
NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 9 5 2 2 1 1 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 9 1 2 6 0 2 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 8 1 3 4 0 1 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 8 2 2 4 0 1 0 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 8 3 3 2 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
RNK Split RNK Split 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
NK Zadar NK Zadar 5 0 4 1 1 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar (old) Kuban Krasnodar (old) 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3 0 1 2 1 1 0 0
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Al Shorta Al Shorta 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gefle IF Gefle IF 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Bologna FC Bologna FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Inter Inter 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
NK Karlovac NK Karlovac 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Lučko NK Lučko 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Palermo FC Palermo FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Acharnaikos FC Acharnaikos FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
AS Roma AS Roma 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Empoli FC Empoli FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
HNK Šibenik HNK Šibenik 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lamia Lamia 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Örebro SK Örebro SK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Südkorea Südkorea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Cremonese US Cremonese 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Venezia FC Venezia FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten