Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 18 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Steinach 1908 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Einheit Dresden | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Weißenfels | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leeds United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Liège | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wiener Sport-Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Zeitz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Motor Werdau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ČSSR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ČSSR B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Anker Wismar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Riesa-Röderau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 1883 Schwarza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |