Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 43 | 16 | 11 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 36 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 35 | 14 | 8 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 35 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 35 | 12 | 6 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 31 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Steinach 1908 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Einheit Dresden | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ungarn | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pommern Stralsund | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UdSSR | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ägypten | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ČSSR | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jugoslawien | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SV Suhl 1906 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beograd XI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fortuna Düsseldorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Böhlen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leeds United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Zeitz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coleraine FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ipswich Town | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Liège | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torino FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wiener Sport-Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LeRK Brno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSG Wissenschaft Halle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Weißenfels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ägypten Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jugoslawien Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Riesa-Röderau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunesien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algerien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Plauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chemnitzer FC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ČSSR B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ČSSR Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pirna-Copitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |