Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hammer SpVg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FCE Rheine | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Herne | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASC 09 Dortmund | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Erndtebrück | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Rhynern | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Ennepetal | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Monheim | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Velbert | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kray | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malchower SV 90 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Haltern | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Gievenbeck | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cronenberger SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sportfreunde Siegen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVg Schonnebeck | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Altlüdersdorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schermbeck | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TVD Velbert | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Bocholt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFC Hertha 06 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Anker Wismar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gütersloh | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roland Beckum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Union Nettetal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Baumberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SuS Neuenkirchen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SuS Stadtlohn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Lippstadt 08 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zweckel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRU Düsseldorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Meerbusch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Hürtürkel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 03 Hilden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kleve | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Mönchengladbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Brünninghausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Duisburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holzwickeder SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC St. Tönis 11/20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stuttgarter Kickers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 19 Straelen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Hüls | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Aalen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Seelow | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |