Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RB Salzburg | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
FC Superfund | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Kärnten | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
APOP Kinyras | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alpe Adria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kärnten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Pasching 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union St. Florian | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |