Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atenas | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rampla Juniors | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bella Vista | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
El Tanque Sisley | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Juventud de Las Piedras | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sud América | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Tacuarembó | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academia Cantolao | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Alianza Atlético | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerrito | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Valdivia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
La Serena | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Miramar Misiones | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puerto Montt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Lima | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Universidad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnechea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlos Stein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Magallanes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cienciano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Copiapó | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida Universitario | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
La Luz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mannucci | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Melipilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plaza Colonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Potencia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Morning | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión San Felipe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Universidad San Martín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Técnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |