Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Montevideo Wanderers | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Fénix | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Plaza Colonia | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo City Torque | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rampla Juniors | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerrito | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Brasilien [U20] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud de Las Piedras | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Miramar Misiones | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atenas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Reus Deportiu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Capiatá | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fortaleza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Luz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sud América | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Tanque Sisley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mali [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Española | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |