Gegner S U N
FK Rostov FK Rostov 10 4 2 4 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 7 1 3 3 0 1 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 6 1 3 2 1 1 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 6 4 1 1 1 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6 2 3 1 0 1 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 4 0 4 0 0 2 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 4 0 3 1 0 1 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 4 0 3 1 0 1 1 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Chertanovo FK Chertanovo 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten