Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eendracht Aalst | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
White Star Bruxelles | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Tubize | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSK Heist | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Visé | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCV Dender EH | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Dessel Sport | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVK Tienen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVW Zaventem | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBD Borinage | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RWDM Brussels FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportkring Sint-Niklaas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Geel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Mouscron | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patro Eisden MM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RAEC Mons | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |