Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HSV Hoek | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Eemdijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Quick Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV SJC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |