Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Merani Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zhenis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Polen [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şüvəlan FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tskhinvali | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Kitts & Nevis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |