Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Vitebsk | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Turan-T İK | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |