Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boca Unidos | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Las Parejas | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Guadalajara | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Montijo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Atlético Paso | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Diocesano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Leganés B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Don Benito | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Sunchales | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Llerenense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Coria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Estepona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Norte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Formosa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Italiano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD San Fernando | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |