Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Asteras Tripolis | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Panthrakikos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Doxa Dramas FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |