Gegner S U N
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 10 4 5 1 2 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 10 2 4 4 0 5 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 9 7 1 1 1 1 0 0
PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 8 2 4 2 0 2 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 7 4 2 1 1 3 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 7 4 1 2 1 3 0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 7 4 1 2 1 4 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 7 2 3 2 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 7 2 1 4 0 1 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 6 3 0 3 2 2 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 6 2 2 2 0 4 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 6 2 3 1 0 2 0 0
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 5 4 1 0 1 1 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 5 0 0 5 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 5 2 0 3 0 3 0 0
PFC Montana PFC Montana 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 5 3 0 2 0 1 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 4 0 3 1 1 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
PSFC Chernomorets PSFC Chernomorets 3 3 0 0 3 1 0 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 3 1 2 0 2 2 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Lyubimetz 2007 Lyubimetz 2007 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U21] 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Schweden Schweden 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Haskovo 2009 FK Haskovo 2009 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Marek Dupnitza Marek Dupnitza 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
PFC Svetkavitsa PFC Svetkavitsa 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sakhalin FC Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Kasachstan Kasachstan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Wales Wales 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten