Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Groningen | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Dordrecht | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Twente | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Halmstads BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBK Kaunas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SHO Oud Beijerland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enköpings SK FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keflavík ÍF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groesbeekse Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VSV Tonegido | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |