Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Porto | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coleraine FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Parma Calcio 1913 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Alverca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alicante CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Salamanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |