Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HNK Cibalia | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bulgarien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schottland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U16] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |