Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC Cambuur | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Austria Wien (A) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaimaninseln | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aruba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Draßburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Dornbirn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |