Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Renova | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Ludwigshafen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hertha Wiesbach | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Karbach | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Engers 07 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Gonsenheim | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Koblenz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Rad Beograd | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Dudenhofen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 07 Elversberg II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Trier | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Jägersburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Eppelborn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Carev Dvor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Morlautern | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Röchling Völklingen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schott Mainz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Santa Coloma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wormatia Worms | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Speyer 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pirmasens | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sinđelić Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FV 07 Diefflen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Vitez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Auersmacher | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Pfeddersheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |