Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legia Warszawa | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
KS Cracovia | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigry Suwałki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |