Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Izarra | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Rioja CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Real Valladolid B | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés Promesas | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cirbonero | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alfaro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Covadonga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ardoi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Real Sociedad B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Beasain | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Andreu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utebo FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arnedo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linares Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RB Linense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Villalbés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |