Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jönköpings Södra IF | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska FF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Falkenbergs FF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ängelholms FF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akropolis IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Husqvarna FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sleipner | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nazilli Belediyespor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Norrby IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKV Norrtälje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskilsminne IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gölcükspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlbergs BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sollentuna FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockholm Internazionale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Umeå FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |