Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Australien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Colegiales de Munro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cumbayá | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfín SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dock Sud | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excursionistas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Laferrere | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad de Loja | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Platense II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Burzaco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |