Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga de Loja | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manta | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Quito | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Macará | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Olmedo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Quevedo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfín SC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Imbabura | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Porteño | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Clan Juvenil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espoli | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Santo Domingo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Calcio Padova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guayaquil City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACN Siena 1904 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Águilas Doradas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfino Pescara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Tolima | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Táchira | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Crotone | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frosinone Calcio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fuerza Amarilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gualaceo SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Modena FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Novara Calcio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portogruaro Summaga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Rita | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UC AlbinoLeffe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Triestina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vicenza Virtus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |