Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antalyaspor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vanspor AS | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zeytinburnuspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Nantes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrol Ofisi Ankara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Queens Park Rangers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rabat Ajax | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ČSSR B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dardanelspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Färöer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarıyer SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |