Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Keçiörengücü | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Boluspor | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodrumspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AFC Ajax | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Çorum FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adıyamanspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Denizlispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diyarbekirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orduspor 1967 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pendikspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |