Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Tyumen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |