Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |