Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
O'Higgins | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Audax Italiano | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión San Felipe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aldosivi | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Ecuador | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chapecoense | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
La Serena | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Unión La Calera | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Nacional | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Huracán | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Venezuela | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Quito | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Lima | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Junior | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Australien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blooming | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Copiapó | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Coquimbo Unido | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cuiabá - MT | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Curicó Unido | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Danubio | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Concepción | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Toluca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Mérida | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBC Melgar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mineros de Guayana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Náutico - PE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rangers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Morning | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spanien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Cristal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trujillanos FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Cesar Vallejo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Sucre | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ägypten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Goianiense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avaí - SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Magallanes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Criciúma - SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Colina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
El Salvador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haiti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portuguesa - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Cruz - PE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sénégal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tunesien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |