Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alania Vladikavkaz | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |